Off-Market Property Details

1594 HAZY FALLS CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Waters Edge West · Section 3

5,167

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

0.26

Acres

$592,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1594 Hazy Falls Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1594 Hazy Falls Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,167

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

0.26

Acres

Off Market

Status

$592,500

Living Area

5,167 sq ft

Year Built

2019

Lot Size

0.26 acres

Subdivision

Waters Edge West

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$592,500

Land Value

$90,100

Land$90,100

15% of total

Improvement Value

$502,400

Improvements$502,400

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai