Off-Market Property Details

1594 NORTH ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

0.15

Acres

$45,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1594 North St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1594 North St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

0.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$45,900

Lot Size

0.15 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$45,900

Land Value

$32,400

Land$32,400

71% of total

Improvement Value

$13,500

Improvements$13,500

29% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai