Off-Market Property Details

1594 W MAIN ST

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,665

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

1.5

Acres

$391,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1594 W Main St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1594 W Main St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,665

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

1.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$391,500

Living Area

2,665 sq ft

Year Built

1965

Lot Size

1.5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$391,500

Land Value

$172,500

Land$172,500

44% of total

Improvement Value

$219,000

Improvements$219,000

56% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai