Off-Market Property Details

160 WALKABOUT CIRCLE N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

7

Acres

$33,704,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 160 Walkabout Circle N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 160 Walkabout Circle N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7

Acres

Off Market

Status

$33,704,900

Lot Size

7 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$33,704,900

Land Value

$2,629,300

Land$2,629,300

8% of total

Improvement Value

$31,075,600

Improvements$31,075,600

92% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai