Property Details

16132 E STATE ROAD 32

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

1,232

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.93

Acres

$179,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 16132 E State Road 32

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 16132 E State Road 32, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Noblesville.

Follow

1,232

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.93

Acres

$179,200

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

1,232 sq ft

Year Built

1960

Lot Size

0.93 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$179,200

Land Value

$77,700

Land$77,700

43% of total

Improvement Value

$101,500

Improvements$101,500

57% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai