Off-Market Property Details

16160 MORNING DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Lantern Park · Section 1

4,813

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$544,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16160 Morning Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16160 Morning Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,813

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$544,300

Living Area

4,813 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Lantern Park

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$544,300

Land Value

$95,400

Land$95,400

18% of total

Improvement Value

$448,900

Improvements$448,900

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai