Off-Market Property Details

16166 NATURES WAY

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Lantern Park · Section 2

4,863

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$570,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16166 Natures Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16166 Natures Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,863

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

0.22

Acres

Off Market

Status

$570,500

Living Area

4,863 sq ft

Year Built

2019

Lot Size

0.22 acres

Subdivision

Lantern Park

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$570,500

Land Value

$106,500

Land$106,500

19% of total

Improvement Value

$464,000

Improvements$464,000

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai