Off-Market Property Details

16378 E STATE ROAD 32

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

3,712

Sq Ft

1964

Year Built

3.17

Acres

$321,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16378 E State Road 32

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16378 E State Road 32 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,712

Sq Ft

1964

Year Built

3.17

Acres

Off Market

Status

$321,700

Living Area

3,712 sq ft

Year Built

1964

Lot Size

3.17 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$321,700

Land Value

$114,900

Land$114,900

36% of total

Improvement Value

$206,800

Improvements$206,800

64% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai