Off-Market Property Details

16910 CEDAR CREEK LN

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Highlands at Stony Creek · Section 1

3,324

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.24

Acres

$430,800

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16910 Cedar Creek Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16910 Cedar Creek Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,324

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.24

Acres

Off Market

Status

$430,800

Living Area

3,324 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.24 acres

Subdivision

Highlands at Stony Creek

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$430,800

Land Value

$137,100

Land$137,100

32% of total

Improvement Value

$293,700

Improvements$293,700

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $480,000 in June 2024.

List vs sold

$480,000 listed → $480,000 sold (+$0)

Days on market

48

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

3,324

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai