Off-Market Property Details

16943 MYSTIC RD

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

2

Acres

$89,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16943 Mystic Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16943 Mystic Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$89,600

Lot Size

2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$89,600

Land Value

$34,700

Land$34,700

39% of total

Improvement Value

$54,900

Improvements$54,900

61% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai