Off-Market Property Details

17053 FOLLY BROOK RD

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Highlands at Stony Creek · Section 3A

5,021

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$563,000

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 17053 Folly Brook Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 17053 Folly Brook Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,021

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$563,000

Living Area

5,021 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

Highlands at Stony Creek

Section 3A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$563,000

Land Value

$131,000

Land$131,000

23% of total

Improvement Value

$432,000

Improvements$432,000

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3A

Powered by Ackee.ai