Off-Market Property Details

1726 CREEKSIDE LN W

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,415

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.41

Acres

$327,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1726 Creekside Ln W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1726 Creekside Ln W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,415

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.41

Acres

Off Market

Status

$327,900

Living Area

2,415 sq ft

Year Built

1987

Lot Size

0.41 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$327,900

Land Value

$88,000

Land$88,000

27% of total

Improvement Value

$239,900

Improvements$239,900

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai