Off-Market Property Details
18 WOODLAND DR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
Woodland Golf Club · Section 1
2,785
Sq Ft
1957
Year Built
$416,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 18 Woodland Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 18 Woodland Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,785
Sq Ft
1957
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$416,800

Living Area
2,785 sq ft
Year Built
1957
Subdivision
Woodland Golf Club
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$416,800
Land Value
$95,900
23% of total
Improvement Value
$320,900
77% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in WOODLAND GOLF CLUB
12 properties on record
- 11 Woodland Cir$143,700
- 11 Woodland Dr19614,843 sq ft$585,800
- 12 Woodland Cir20226,294 sq ft$1,605,200
- 12 Woodland Dr19831,200 sq ft$223,800
- 125 Woodland Ln19522,282 sq ft$342,500
- 13 Woodland Cir20013,401 sq ft$648,200
- 13 Woodland Dr19744,428 sq ft$454,000
- 130 Woodland Ln19583,072 sq ft$373,200
- 135 Woodland Ln19702,944 sq ft$339,200
- 15 Woodland Dr19563,984 sq ft$521,900
- 151 Woodland Ln19573,410 sq ft$373,500
- 17 Woodland Cir20234,706 sq ft$1,441,300