Off-Market Property Details

1956 FREDERICK WAY N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,300

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.04

Acres

$368,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1956 Frederick Way N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1956 Frederick Way N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,300

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.04

Acres

Off Market

Status

$368,200

Living Area

2,300 sq ft

Year Built

2009

Lot Size

0.04 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$368,200

Land Value

$85,000

Land$85,000

23% of total

Improvement Value

$283,200

Improvements$283,200

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai