Off-Market Property Details

20 WOODACRE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Wood Acre Park

2,076

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

0.11

Acres

$319,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20 Woodacre Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20 Woodacre Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,076

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

0.11

Acres

Off Market

Status

$319,600

Living Area

2,076 sq ft

Year Built

1983

Lot Size

0.11 acres

Subdivision

Wood Acre Park

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$319,600

Land Value

$58,100

Land$58,100

18% of total

Improvement Value

$261,500

Improvements$261,500

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai