Off-Market Property Details
20037 PRAIRIE BAPTIST RD
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
18,997
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
10.24
Acres
$3,171,700
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20037 Prairie Baptist Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20037 Prairie Baptist Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
18,997
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
10.24
Acres
Off Market
Status
$3,171,700

Living Area
18,997 sq ft
Year Built
2024
Lot Size
10.24 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$3,171,700
Land Value
$177,700
6% of total
Improvement Value
$2,994,000
94% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46060
12 properties on record
- 10 Hampton Pl19923,296 sq ft$595,000
- 100 Abbey Rd19902,172 sq ft$370,400
- 100 Dundee Ct19882,752 sq ft$415,800
- 100 Glasgow Ln19923,436 sq ft$494,900
- 100 Minnow Ln19771,916 sq ft$314,200
- 100 Overland Ct19911,591 sq ft$266,000
- 100 Terrace Dr19901,524 sq ft$232,400
- 1000 Roosevelt Dr$700
- 1000 Roosevelt Dr19522,583 sq ft$225,200
- 1000 S 5th St20011,080 sq ft$123,200
- 10007 Pepper Tree Ln20142,419 sq ft$362,000
- 1001 Roosevelt Dr19561,962 sq ft$180,500