Off-Market Property Details

201 SOUTH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,698

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.3

Acres

$164,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 201 South St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 201 South St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,698

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$164,100

Living Area

1,698 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$164,100

Land Value

$46,400

Land$46,400

28% of total

Improvement Value

$117,700

Improvements$117,700

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai