Off-Market Property Details

205 E SOUTH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,660

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$142,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 205 E South St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 205 E South St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,660

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$142,300

Living Area

1,660 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$142,300

Land Value

$39,600

Land$39,600

28% of total

Improvement Value

$102,700

Improvements$102,700

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai