Off-Market Property Details

20506 CREEK RD

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

1,612

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

26.29

Acres

$257,600

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20506 Creek Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20506 Creek Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,612

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

26.29

Acres

Off Market

Status

$257,600

Living Area

1,612 sq ft

Year Built

1990

Lot Size

26.29 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$257,600

Land Value

$192,800

Land$192,800

75% of total

Improvement Value

$64,800

Improvements$64,800

25% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai