Off-Market Property Details

211 CARMEL VIEW DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,774

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

$286,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 211 Carmel View Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 211 Carmel View Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,774

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$286,200

Living Area

1,774 sq ft

Year Built

1972

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$286,200

Land Value

$76,000

Land$76,000

27% of total

Improvement Value

$210,200

Improvements$210,200

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai