Off-Market Property Details
21185 BAYHILL CT
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
5,567
Sq Ft
1993
Year Built
0.56
Acres
$666,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 21185 Bayhill Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 21185 Bayhill Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,567
Sq Ft
1993
Year Built
0.56
Acres
Off Market
Status
$666,400

Living Area
5,567 sq ft
Year Built
1993
Lot Size
0.56 acres
Subdivision
Carrigan Cove
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$666,400
Land Value
$100,800
15% of total
Improvement Value
$565,600
85% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $605,000 in August 2021.
List vs sold
$575,000 listed → $605,000 sold (+$30,000)
Days on market
41
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,995
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in CARRIGAN COVE
12 properties on record
- 21110 Carrigan Crossing19976,900 sq ft$613,300
- 21121 Carrigan Crossing19895,059 sq ft$483,100
- 21126 Carrigan Crossing19944,959 sq ft$403,000
- 21142 Carrigan Crossing19904,166 sq ft$508,000
- 21154 Carrigan Crossing19943,752 sq ft$354,000
- 21166 Westbay Cir19925,050 sq ft$471,000
- 21168 Bayhill Ct19973,728 sq ft$403,300
- 21169 Westbay Cir19915,561 sq ft$419,000
- 21170 Carrigan Crossing19923,800 sq ft$427,900
- 21171 Carrigan Crossing19903,807 sq ft$389,200
- 21173 Bayhill Ct20164,047 sq ft$405,100
- 21179 Westbay Cir19915,065 sq ft$534,200