Off-Market Property Details

21260 CLARE AVE

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

680

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

$22,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 21260 Clare Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 21260 Clare Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

680

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$22,900

Living Area

680 sq ft

Year Built

1910

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$22,900

Land Value

$10,200

Land$10,200

45% of total

Improvement Value

$12,700

Improvements$12,700

55% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai