Off-Market Property Details
22400 CAMMACK RD
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
5,135
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
14.42
Acres
$1,719,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 22400 Cammack Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 22400 Cammack Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,135
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
14.42
Acres
Off Market
Status
$1,719,600

Living Area
5,135 sq ft
Year Built
2012
Lot Size
14.42 acres
Subdivision
Cammack Corner
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,719,600
Land Value
$284,100
17% of total
Improvement Value
$1,435,500
83% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $2,225,000 in August 2024.
List vs sold
$2,300,000 listed → $2,225,000 sold (−$75,000)
Days on market
49
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
6
Sqft at sale
4,885
Type
Farm
Other homes in CAMMACK CORNER
2 properties on record