Off-Market Property Details
5355 E 225TH ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
5,618
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
9.38
Acres
$941,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 5355 E 225th St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 5355 E 225th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,618
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
9.38
Acres
Off Market
Status
$941,600

Living Area
5,618 sq ft
Year Built
1997
Lot Size
9.38 acres
Subdivision
Cammack Corner
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$941,600
Land Value
$120,100
13% of total
Improvement Value
$821,500
87% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in CAMMACK CORNER
2 properties on record