Off-Market Property Details

25150 DEVANEY RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

2,704

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

3.43

Acres

$344,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 25150 Devaney Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 25150 Devaney Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,704

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

3.43

Acres

Off Market

Status

$344,600

Living Area

2,704 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

3.43 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$344,600

Land Value

$124,300

Land$124,300

36% of total

Improvement Value

$220,300

Improvements$220,300

64% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai