Off-Market Property Details

25344 RAY PARKER RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

4,297

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

10

Acres

$697,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 25344 Ray Parker Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 25344 Ray Parker Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,297

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

10

Acres

Off Market

Status

$697,000

Living Area

4,297 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

10 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$697,000

Land Value

$108,400

Land$108,400

16% of total

Improvement Value

$588,600

Improvements$588,600

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai