Off-Market Property Details

26300 DEVANEY RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,620

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

4.64

Acres

$257,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 26300 Devaney Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 26300 Devaney Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,620

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

4.64

Acres

Off Market

Status

$257,000

Living Area

1,620 sq ft

Year Built

2001

Lot Size

4.64 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$257,000

Land Value

$159,100

Land$159,100

62% of total

Improvement Value

$97,900

Improvements$97,900

38% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai