Off-Market Property Details

26560 GWINN RD N

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

3,580

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

2

Acres

$347,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 26560 Gwinn Rd N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 26560 Gwinn Rd N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,580

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$347,400

Living Area

3,580 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$347,400

Land Value

$86,500

Land$86,500

25% of total

Improvement Value

$260,900

Improvements$260,900

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai