Off-Market Property Details

26580 GWINN RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,760

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

2.11

Acres

$305,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 26580 Gwinn Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 26580 Gwinn Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,760

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

2.11

Acres

Off Market

Status

$305,900

Living Area

1,760 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

2.11 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$305,900

Land Value

$88,100

Land$88,100

29% of total

Improvement Value

$217,800

Improvements$217,800

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai