Off-Market Property Details

26840 STARTSMAN RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

3,420

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

4.81

Acres

$371,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 26840 Startsman Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 26840 Startsman Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,420

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

4.81

Acres

Off Market

Status

$371,100

Living Area

3,420 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

4.81 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$371,100

Land Value

$75,400

Land$75,400

20% of total

Improvement Value

$295,700

Improvements$295,700

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai