Off-Market Property Details

26960 STARTSMAN RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,680

Sq Ft

1975

Year Built

4

Acres

$366,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 26960 Startsman Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 26960 Startsman Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,680

Sq Ft

1975

Year Built

4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$366,300

Living Area

1,680 sq ft

Year Built

1975

Lot Size

4 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$366,300

Land Value

$165,700

Land$165,700

45% of total

Improvement Value

$200,600

Improvements$200,600

55% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai