Off-Market Property Details

27999 MILLERSBURG RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

912

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$48,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 27999 Millersburg Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 27999 Millersburg Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

912

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$48,100

Living Area

912 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$48,100

Land Value

$42,900

Land$42,900

89% of total

Improvement Value

$5,200

Improvements$5,200

11% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai