Off-Market Property Details

28015 MILLERSBURG RD

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

672

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

$76,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 28015 Millersburg Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 28015 Millersburg Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

672

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$76,600

Living Area

672 sq ft

Year Built

1989

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$76,600

Land Value

$53,900

Land$53,900

70% of total

Improvement Value

$22,700

Improvements$22,700

30% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai