Off-Market Property Details

2907 E SMOKY ROW

Carmel, Indiana 46033

0.83

Acres

$547,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2907 E Smoky Row

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2907 E Smoky Row or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

0.83

Acres

Off Market

Status

$547,800

Lot Size

0.83 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$547,800

Land Value

$132,800

Land$132,800

24% of total

Improvement Value

$415,000

Improvements$415,000

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai