Off-Market Property Details

300 E MAIN ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

2,248

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$229,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 300 E Main St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 300 E Main St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,248

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$229,100

Living Area

2,248 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$229,100

Land Value

$39,600

Land$39,600

17% of total

Improvement Value

$189,500

Improvements$189,500

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai