Off-Market Property Details

300 N OLIVE ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,200

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

0.41

Acres

$215,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 300 N Olive St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 300 N Olive St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,200

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

0.41

Acres

Off Market

Status

$215,400

Living Area

1,200 sq ft

Year Built

1966

Lot Size

0.41 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$215,400

Land Value

$47,000

Land$47,000

22% of total

Improvement Value

$168,400

Improvements$168,400

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai