Off-Market Property Details

301 S WEST ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,400

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

1.2

Acres

$241,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 301 S West St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 301 S West St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,400

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

1.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$241,900

Living Area

1,400 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

1.2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$241,900

Land Value

$43,200

Land$43,200

18% of total

Improvement Value

$198,700

Improvements$198,700

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai