Off-Market Property Details

3025 E 256TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

6,700

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

4.4

Acres

$874,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3025 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3025 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,700

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

4.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$874,600

Living Area

6,700 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

4.4 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$874,600

Land Value

$153,400

Land$153,400

18% of total

Improvement Value

$721,200

Improvements$721,200

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai