Off-Market Property Details
309 N WEST ST
Arcadia, Indiana 46030
2,052
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.76
Acres
$154,900
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 309 N West St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 309 N West St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,052
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.76
Acres
Off Market
Status
$154,900

Living Area
2,052 sq ft
Year Built
2007
Lot Size
0.76 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$154,900
Land Value
$30,800
Land$30,800
20% of total
Improvement Value
$124,100
Improvements$124,100
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46030
12 properties on record
- 1 Bailey Ln19772,108 sq ft$262,300
- 1 Point Ln19974,528 sq ft$649,700
- 10 Point Ln19785,752 sq ft$856,300
- 100 Cherrie Ln19771,120 sq ft$171,500
- 100 E South St19002,070 sq ft$192,000
- 100 S Church St19901,456 sq ft$129,300
- 100 North St W19001,844 sq ft$302,100
- 101 Cherrie Ln19771,160 sq ft$179,000
- 101 E Howard Ave20141,344 sq ft$201,600
- 101 E South St19283,681 sq ft$55,000
- 101 S Church St19991,680 sq ft$261,000
- 102 Cherrie Ln19781,232 sq ft$177,700