Off-Market Property Details

31 WILDWOOD DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

4,022

Sq Ft

1969

Year Built

$445,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 31 Wildwood Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 31 Wildwood Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,022

Sq Ft

1969

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$445,600

Living Area

4,022 sq ft

Year Built

1969

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$445,600

Land Value

$93,500

Land$93,500

21% of total

Improvement Value

$352,100

Improvements$352,100

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai