Off-Market Property Details

310 E HOWARD AVE

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,140

Sq Ft

1969

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$164,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 310 E Howard Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 310 E Howard Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,140

Sq Ft

1969

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$164,800

Living Area

1,140 sq ft

Year Built

1969

Lot Size

0.21 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$164,800

Land Value

$48,100

Land$48,100

29% of total

Improvement Value

$116,700

Improvements$116,700

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai