Off-Market Property Details

310 1ST AVE NW

Carmel, Indiana 46032

3,792

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

$484,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 310 1st Ave NW

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 310 1st Ave NW or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,792

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$484,100

Living Area

3,792 sq ft

Year Built

1920

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$484,100

Land Value

$198,300

Land$198,300

41% of total

Improvement Value

$285,800

Improvements$285,800

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai