Off-Market Property Details

32 BENNETT RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,943

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

$448,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 32 Bennett Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 32 Bennett Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,943

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$448,500

Living Area

2,943 sq ft

Year Built

1972

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$448,500

Land Value

$89,500

Land$89,500

20% of total

Improvement Value

$359,000

Improvements$359,000

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai