Off-Market Property Details
3266 WININGS LN
Carmel, Indiana 46074
4,509
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.3
Acres
$515,400
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3266 Winings Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3266 Winings Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,509
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.3
Acres
Off Market
Status
$515,400

Living Area
4,509 sq ft
Year Built
2007
Lot Size
0.3 acres
Subdivision
Trails at Hayden Run
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$515,400
Land Value
$111,000
22% of total
Improvement Value
$404,400
78% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $275,000 in February 2013.
List vs sold
$289,900 listed → $275,000 sold (−$14,900)
Days on market
57
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,322
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in TRAILS AT HAYDEN RUN
12 properties on record
- 14150 Brandt Ln20055,397 sq ft$576,600
- 14155 Langham Dr20073,602 sq ft$470,700
- 14162 Brandt Ln20064,132 sq ft$462,400
- 14164 Langham Dr20075,352 sq ft$601,600
- 14167 Langham Dr20064,214 sq ft$442,200
- 14174 Brandt Ln20084,716 sq ft$540,900
- 14179 Langham Dr20074,818 sq ft$566,800
- 14180 Langham Dr20074,626 sq ft$622,700
- 14186 Brandt Ln20075,334 sq ft$610,100
- 14215 Brandt Ln20103,728 sq ft$483,500
- 14215 Langham Dr20073,517 sq ft$431,900
- 14216 Langham Dr20084,808 sq ft$552,300