Off-Market Property Details

3511 E 266TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

2,360

Sq Ft

1968

Year Built

0.94

Acres

$317,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3511 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3511 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,360

Sq Ft

1968

Year Built

0.94

Acres

Off Market

Status

$317,500

Living Area

2,360 sq ft

Year Built

1968

Lot Size

0.94 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$317,500

Land Value

$63,200

Land$63,200

20% of total

Improvement Value

$254,300

Improvements$254,300

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai