Off-Market Property Details

369 LOVE CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

3,025

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

$479,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 369 Love Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 369 Love Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,025

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$479,200

Living Area

3,025 sq ft

Year Built

1976

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$479,200

Land Value

$96,300

Land$96,300

20% of total

Improvement Value

$382,900

Improvements$382,900

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 7

Powered by Ackee.ai