Off-Market Property Details

37 N GUILFORD RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Christies Thornhurst · Section 1

3,346

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

$489,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 37 N Guilford Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 37 N Guilford Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,346

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$489,300

Living Area

3,346 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Subdivision

Christies Thornhurst

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$489,300

Land Value

$165,000

Land$165,000

34% of total

Improvement Value

$324,300

Improvements$324,300

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai