Off-Market Property Details

38 CIRCLE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,045

Sq Ft

1940

Year Built

$303,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 38 Circle Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 38 Circle Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,045

Sq Ft

1940

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$303,700

Living Area

2,045 sq ft

Year Built

1940

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$303,700

Land Value

$104,400

Land$104,400

34% of total

Improvement Value

$199,300

Improvements$199,300

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai