Off-Market Property Details

40 PLEASANT HILL CT

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Forest Bay Estates · Section 2

5,997

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

1.1

Acres

$1,595,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 40 Pleasant Hill Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 40 Pleasant Hill Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,997

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

1.1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,595,900

Living Area

5,997 sq ft

Year Built

1983

Lot Size

1.1 acres

Subdivision

Forest Bay Estates

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,595,900

Land Value

$235,400

Land$235,400

15% of total

Improvement Value

$1,360,500

Improvements$1,360,500

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai