Off-Market Property Details

401 COOL RDGE

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Flair North · Section 1

$347,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 401 Cool Rdge

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 401 Cool Rdge or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$347,600

Subdivision

Flair North

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$347,600

Land Value

$107,300

Land$107,300

31% of total

Improvement Value

$240,300

Improvements$240,300

69% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai